Konzertarchiv

DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgramm
29.09.201917.00WerneSt. Christophorus Kirche
Kirchhof 14
56368 Werne
28.09.201919.30Bad WildungenEvang. Lukaskirche Reinhardshausen
Wiesenweg 4
34537 Bad Wildungen
Bühnenfieber
21.09.201919.00OybinBergkirche
Hauptstr. 16
02797 Oybin
Musikstadt Leipzig
01.09.201919.00SprembergKreuzkirche
Kirchplatz 5
03130 Spremberg
Musikstadt Leipzig
31.08.201920.00LindowStadtkirche
Straße des Friedens 62
16835 Lindow (Mark)
Musikstadt Leipzig
30.08.201919.30Bad DoberanMünster
Klosterstr. 2
18209 Bad Doberan
Musikstadt Leipzig
29.08.201920.00HeiligenhafenStadtkirche
Thulboden 9
23774 Heiligenhafen
28.08.201919.30WismarSt. Nikolaikirche
St. Nikolai-Kirchhof 15
23966 Wismar
Glanz und Glaube
25.08.201917.00BornaSt. Marienkirche
Martin Luther Platz
04552 Borna
Banda Organo
22.08.201920.00RerikEvang. Kirche
Liskowstr. 3
18230 Rerik
Musikstadt Leipzig
21.08.201920.00BarmstedtMusikstadt Leipzig
20.08.201920.00PetersdorfJohanniskirche
An der Kirche 4
23769 Petersdorf (Fehmarn)
Musikstadt Leipzig
19.08.201920.00MeldorfDom,
Nordermarkt 3
25704 Meldorf
Musikstadt Leipzig
18.08.201918.00GütherslohLutherkirche
Berliner Str. 20
33330 Gütersloh
Musikstadt Leipzig
12.07.201919.00LeipzigPauluskirche
Alte Salzstr. 185
04209 Leipzig
05.07.201919.30Bergisch GladbachSt. Johann Baptist
Kirchplatz 20a
51427 Bergisch Gladbach / Refrath
Delikatessen
30.06.201917.00TorgauStadtkirche St. Marien
Wintergrüne 1
04860 Torgau
Musikstadt Leipzig
26.06.201919.30Brandenburg/HavelDom
Burghof 1
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
Musikstadt Leipzig
07.06.201919.30Bad SchandauSt. Johanniskirche
Dampfschiffstr. 1
01814 Bad Schandau
emBRASSment unerschöpflich
12.05.2019Falkenhagen /FalkenseeFalkenhagener Kirche
Kirchstr. 14612
Falkensee
Bühnenfieber
24.03.201918.00Zeuthen"Jazz im gelben Bereich"
Kirschenallee 3
15738 Zeuthen
Bühnenfieber
23.03.201910.00DürrröhrsdorfGrundschule
Schulstr. 3
01833 Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach

Workshop
22.03.201920.00LohmenPhilippuskirche
Dorfstr. 1
01847 Lohmen
Bühnenfieber
09.03.201909.30LeipzigPaul-Gerhardt-Haus
Selnecker Str. 7
04277 Leipzig
Workshop der SPM für fortgeschrittene Bläser
08.03.201919.30Leipzig
Paul-Gerhardt-Kirche
Selnecker Str.
04277 Leipzig
Banda Organo
10.02.201917.00WamckowDorfkirche
Eichenallee
19406 Wamckow
Bühnenfieber
11.01.201919.00DresdenDreikönigskirche
Hauptstr. 23
01097 Dresden
Neujahrsprogramm

Tickets
Konzerte 2018
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgamm
13.12.201815.00Leipzig
Nikolaikirchhof
04109 Leipzig
NikolaikircheFrohlocket Überall!
08.12.201818.00Schwäbisch HallStadtkirche St. MichaelFrohlocket Überall!
22.09.201819.00CottbusOberkirche St Nikolai
Oberkirchplatz 12
03046 Cottbus
Delikatessen
14.09.201820.00Hankensbüttel -
Kloster Isenhagen
Klosterkirche
klosterstr. 2
29386 Hankensbüttel
Nordbetont
02.09.201819.00DahnBurgruine Altdahn
66994 Dahn
Sternentöne
01.09.201818.00EppsteinTalkirche
Burgstr.
65817 Eppstein
Delikatessen
31.08.201819.30GriesheimLutherkirche
Pfarrgasse 264347
Griesheim
Glanz und Glaube
25.08.201819.00HeiligengrabeStiftskirche
Stiftgelände 1
16909 Heiligengrabe
Glanz und Glaube
19.08.201819.00FriedbergEv. Stadtkirche
Unserer lieben Frauen
Kaiserstraße 128
61169 Friedberg
(Hessen)
Nordbetont
16.08.201819.00VerdenDom
Lugenstein 10
1227283 Verden (Aller)
Delikatessen & Orgel
15.08.201820.00Burg (Fehmarn)St. Nikolaikirche
Breite Str. 47
23769 Fehmarn OT Burg
Delikatessen & Orgel
12.08.201820.00St.Peter-OrdingSt. Peter-Kirche
Olsdorfer Str. 19
25826 St. Peter-Ording
Delikatessen
07.08.201820.00NeuruppinKlosterkirche
Niemöllerplatz
16816 Neuruppin
Delikatessen
06.08.201820.00PreetzKlosterkirche
Klosterhof 524211
Preetz
Delikatessen
27.05.2018

27.05.2018
10.00

20.00
Nebel (Amrum)

Nieblum (Föhr)
St Clemens Kirche

St. Johanniskirche
Wohldsweg 3
25938 Nieblum auf Föhr
Gottesdienst

Konzert Nordbetont
26.05.201810.00



20.00
Nebel (Amrum)



Wittdün (Amrum)
St. Clemens Hus
Postwai 325946
Nebel auf Amrum

Ev. Kapelle
Inselstr. 55
25946 Wittdün auf Amrum
Workshop



Konzert Nordbetont
25.05.201818.00Nebel (Amrum)St. Clemens Hus
Postwai 325946
Nebel auf Amrum
Workshop
21.05.201816.00SaxdorfEvang. Kirche
Hauptstr. 5
04895 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück
Delikatessen & Orgel
20.05.201819.00SebnitzStadtkirche
Peter und Paul Kirchstr.7
01855 Sebnitz
Nordbetont
19.05.201820.00LauterbachStadtkirche
Marktplatz
36341 Lauterbach
Nordbetont
06.05.201817.00Stadt WehlenRadfahrerkirche
Markt 7
01829 Stadt Wehlen
Delikatessen
15.04.201817.00WetzlarDom
Domplatz
35578 Wetzlar
Delikatessen
14.01.201817.00Bad OldesloePeter-Paul-Kirche
Kirchberg 8
243843 Bad Oldesloe
Delikatessen & Orgel
Konzerte 2017
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgramm
30.12.201720.00Plau am SeeSt. Marienkirche
Kirchplatz 3
Frohlocket Überall
17.12.201717.00KremmenSt.-Nikolai-Kirche
Kirchplatz 1
16766 Kremmen
Frohlocket Überall
15.12.201719.30Maintal-Hochstadt
Evang. Kirche
Am Kirchberg
63477 Maintal
Frohlocket Überall
03.12.201717.00Melle BuerMartinikirche
Kirchplatz 1
49328 Melle
Frohlocket Überall
12.11.201717.00BernauSt. Marienkirche
Kirchplatz 8
16321 Bernau
Luther 2017
22.10.201717.00FlöhaGeorgenkirche
Dresdner Str. 4
09557 Flöha
Luther 2017
23.09.201719.00Oybin
Bergkirche
02797 Oybin
Hauptstr.
Luther 2017
17.09.201716.30StörmthalKirche Vineta
Störmthaler See
Neuseenland bei Leipzig
Bühnenfieber
05.09.201720.00Frankfurt / Oder
St.-Gertraud-Kirche
Grtraudenplatz 6
15230 Frankfurt Oder
Luther & Orgel
27.08.201718.00GüterslohMartin-Luther-Kirche
Martin-Luther-Platz
33330 Gütersloh
Luther 2017
26.08.201718.30WeselDom
Großer Markt
46483 Wesel
Luther 2017
25.08.201720.00BielefeldZionskirche
Am Zionswald 6
33617 Bielefeld
19.08.201719.00DornburgSchloss Dornburg
Max-Krehan-Str. 2
07774 Dornburg-Camburg
Delikatessen
16.08.201719.30BrandenburgDom
Burghof 1
14776 Brandenburg (Havel)
Luther 2017
12.08.201717.00GernrodeStiftskirche
06.08.201716.00LeipzigKirche Schönau
Schönauer Str. 245
04205 Leipzig
Luther 2017
05.08.201716.45UelzenSt.-Marien-Kirche
29525 Uelzen
Pastorenstr. 2
Luther 2017
02.08.201718.00Rendsburg

St.-Marien-Kirche
24768 Rendsburg
An der Marienkirche 21
Luther 2017
05.05.201719.30NeuzelleKlosterkirche
Stiftsplatz 1
Glanz und Glaube
30.04.201718.00Bad PyrmontStaatsbad
Heiligenangerstraße 6
1812 Bad Pyrmont
Delikatessen & Orgel
02.04.201717.00CappenbergStiftskirche Schloss Cappenberg
59379 Selm
Schlossberg
Glanz und Glaube
19.02.201717.00Bad SchwalbachReformationskirche
65307 Bad Schwalbach
Adolfstr. 34
Luther 2017
18.02.201718.00Schwäbisch Hall
Stadtkirche St. Michael
Am Markt 1
74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Luther 2017
Konzerte 2016
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgamm
18.12.201611.00SondershausenThüringer Landesakademie
Lohberg 11
99706 Sondershausen
Frohlocket überall
09.12.201620.00BodensteinRittersaal Burg Bodenstein
Burgstraße 1
37339 Bodenstein
Frohlocket Überall!
04.09.201617.00HainaKloster
Landgraf-Philipp-Platz 3
35114 Haina
Nordbetont
29.08.201619.30SchwarzenbergSt Georgenkirche
Obere Schlossstraße 9
08340 Schwarzenberg
Delikatessen
26.08.201619.30Bad DoberanMünster
Klostergasse 2
18209 Bad Doberan
Nordbetont
25.08.201620.00HeiligenhafenStadtkirche
Kirchenstrasse
23774 Heiligenhafen
Nordbetont
24.08.201620.00SchleswigSchleswiger Dom
Norderdomstraße 4
24837 Schleswig
Delikatessen & Orgel
24.08.201617.00KielNikolaikirche
Alter Markt
24103 Kiel
Delikatessen
18.08.201620.00HildesheimSt.Michaelis
Michaelis-Platz 2,
31134 Hildesheim
Nordbetont
17.08.201620.00Plau am SeeSt.-Marienkirche
Kirchplatz 3
19395 Plau
Nordbetont
15.08.201620.00MeldorfDom
Nordermarkt
25704 Meldorf
Delikatessen
14.08.201618.00GüterslohMartin-Luther-Kirche
Martin-Luther-Platz
33330 Gütersloh
Sternentöne
07.08.2016Nov 30GießenBasilika auf dem Schiffenberg
35396 Gießen
Delikatessen
06.08.201619.00DahnBurg „Alt-Dahn“
66994 Dahn
Bühnenfieber
31.07.201621.30DüsseldorfLiebfrauenkirche
Degerstraße 27
40235 Düsseldorf
Nordbetont
30.07.201619.30BautzenSternwarte
Czornebohstraße 8
02625 Bautzen
SONDERPROGRAMM
-Sterne-
17.06.201618.00DresdenFestakt 20 Jahre
Sächsische Akademie der Künste
Palaisplatz 3
01097 Dresden
Sternentöne
Sonderprogramm
21.05.201619.00Melle-BuerMartinikirche
Kirchplatz 1
49328 Melle
Nordbetont
20.05.201619.30Neu ZaucheDorfkirche
Friedensstraße 1
15913 Neu Zauche
Delikatessen & Orgel
Mit Matthias Eisenberg!
12.05.201619.00VerdenDom
Lugenstein 10
27283 Verden
Delikatessen & Orgel
06.03.201618.00Bockenheim (Pfalz)Martinskirche Kirchgasse
67278 Bockenheim
Nordbetont
05.03.201619.00WehrStadthalle
Hauptstraße 14
79664 Wehr
Nordbetont
Konzerte 2015
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgamm
31.12.201522.00WurzenDom zu Wurzen

Domplatz 9

04808 Wurzen
Silvesterprogramm
13.12.201518.00NauheimEvangelische Kirche Nauheim

Heinich-Kaul-Platz 2

64569 Nauheim
Frohlocket überall
12.12.201520.00WürzburgTrinitatiskirche

Unterer Kirchplatz 2

97084 Würzburg
Frohlocket überall
16.09.201519.30WittstockSt-Marien-Kiche

Kirchplatz

16909 Wittstock
Delikatessen
06.09.201516.30LeipzigVineta auf dem Störmthaler See

Neuseenland

bei Leipzig
Bühnenfieber
27.08.201520.00VerdenDom zu Verden

Lugenstein 10

27283 Verden
Banda Organo
21.08.201519.00RöbelSt.-Marien-Kirche

Straße der Deutschen Einheit 14

17207 Röbel (Müritz)
Delikatessen
20.08.201519.30Waren (Müritz)St. Georgenkirche

Alter Markt

17192 Waren
Glanz und Glaube

Nordbetont
19.08.201519.30BrandenburgDom

Burghof 1

14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
Nordbetont
08.05.201519.00SchleswigSchloss Gottorf
Schlossinsel 1
24837 Schleswig
Delikatessen