Konzerttermine

Konzerte 2019     
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgammAnfahrt
12.05.201910.30Falkenhagen /FalkenseeFalkenhagener Kirche
Kirchstr. 14612
Falkensee
BühnenfieberAnfahrt
07.06.201919.30Bad SchandauSt. Johanniskirche
Dampfschiffstr. 1
01814 Bad Schandau
DelikatessenAnfahrt
26.06.201919.30Brandenburg/HavelDom
Burghof 1
14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
30.06.201917.00TorgauStadtkirche St. Marien
Wintergrüne 1
04860 Torgau
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
05.07.1919.30Bergisch GladbachSt. Johann Baptist
Kirchplatz 20a
51427 Bergisch Gladbach / Refrath
DelikatessenAnfahrt
12.07.201919.00LeipzigPauluskirche
Alte Salzstr. 185
04209 Leipzig
DelikatessenAnfahrt
18.08.201918.00GütherslohLutherkirche
Berliner Str. 20
33330 Gütersloh
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
19.08.1920.00MeldorfDom,
Nordermarkt 3
25704 Meldorf
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
20.08.1920.00PetersdorfJohanniskirche
An der Kirche 4
23769 Petersdorf (Fehmarn)
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
21.08.19N.N.BarmstedtHeiligen-Geist-KircheMusikstadt Leipzig
22.08.1920.00RerikEvang. Kirche
Liskowstr. 3
18230 Rerik
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
25.08.1917.00BornaSt. Marienkirche
Martin Luther Platz
04552 Borna
Banda OrganoAnfahrt
28.08.1919.30WismarSt. Nikolaikirche
St. Nikolai-Kirchhof 15
23966 Wismar
Glanz und GlaubeAnfahrt
29.08.1920.00HeiligenhafenStadtkirche
Thulboden 9
23774 Heiligenhafen
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
30.08.1919.30Bad DoberanMünster
Klosterstr. 2
18209 Bad Doberan
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
31.08.1920.00LindowStadtkirche
Straße des Friedens 62
16835 Lindow (Mark)
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
01.09.1919.00SprembergKreuzkirche
Kirchplatz 5
03130 Spremberg
Musikstadt LeipzigAnfahrt
21.09.1919.00OybinBergkirche
Hauptstr. 16
02797 Oybin
N.N.Anfahrt
28.09.1919.30Bad WildungenEvang. Lukaskirche Reinhardshausen
Wiesenweg 4
34537 Bad Wildungen
BühnenfieberAnfahrt
29.09.1917.00WerneSt. Christophorus Kirche
Kirchhof 14
56368 Werne
Glanz und GlaubeAnfahrt
06.10.1919.00ElsterbergLaurentiuskirche
Kirchplatz
07985 Elsterberg
Banda OrganoAnfahrt
30.10.1919.30LeipzigPeteskirche
Schletterstr. 5
04107 Leipzig
ReformationsprogrammAnfahrt
31.10.1919.30Bad DübenKirche St. Nikolai Kirchstr. 2
04849 Bad Düben
ReformationsprogrammAnfahrt
08.11.201919.00NordenhamMartin-Luther-Kirche
Mittelweg 5
26954 Nordenham
Musikstadt Leipzig
09.11.1918.00BückenStiftskirche
Am Markt 27333
Bücken
Banda OrganoAnfahrt
10.11.1917.00AchimSt. Laurentius-Kirche
Kleine Kirchestr. 5
28832 Achim
Banda OrganoAnfahrt
29.11.201919.00WolfsburgKulturkirche St. Marien
Schlossstr. 15
38448 Wolfsburg
Frohlocket Überall!Anfahrt
05.12.1919.00SülfeldKirche Sülfeld
Am Markt 16
23867 Sülfeld
Frohlocket Überall!Anfahrt
31.12.201917.00Seußlitz-DiesbarSchlosskirche Seußlitz
An der Weinstr. 1
01612 Nünchritz
SilvesterprogrammAnfahrt
Weitere Termine und Details folgen in Kürze!

 

Konzertarchiv

DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgramm
24.03.201918.00Zeuthen"Jazz im gelben Bereich"
Kirschenallee 3
15738 Zeuthen
Bühnenfieber
23.03.201910.00DürrröhrsdorfGrundschule
Schulstr. 3
01833 Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach

Workshop
22.03.201920.00LohmenPhilippuskirche
Dorfstr. 1
01847 Lohmen
Bühnenfieber
09.03.201909.30LeipzigPaul-Gerhardt-Haus
Selnecker Str. 7
04277 Leipzig
Workshop der SPM für fortgeschrittene Bläser
08.03.201919.30Leipzig
Paul-Gerhardt-Kirche
Selnecker Str.
04277 Leipzig
Banda Organo
10.02.201917.00WamckowDorfkirche
Eichenallee
19406 Wamckow
Bühnenfieber
11.01.201919.00DresdenDreikönigskirche
Hauptstr. 23
01097 Dresden
Neujahrsprogramm

Tickets
Konzerte 2018
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgamm
13.12.201815.00Leipzig
Nikolaikirchhof
04109 Leipzig
NikolaikircheFrohlocket Überall!
08.12.201818.00Schwäbisch HallStadtkirche St. MichaelFrohlocket Überall!
07.12.201819.00Rietenau (Aspach)St. UlrichskircheFrohlocket Überall!
21.10.201817.00PlauenPaulus-Kirche
Kaiserstr.
08525 Plauen
Musikstadt Leipzig
24.09.201819.30HeiligenstadtSt. Argidienkirche
Windische Gasse 1
37308 Heilbad
Heiligenstadt
Delikatessen
22.09.201819.00CottbusOberkirche St Nikolai
Oberkirchplatz 12
03046 Cottbus
Delikatessen
15.09.201820.00MandelslohEv. Kirche St. Osdag
St. Osdag-Str. 23
31535 Neustadt
OT Mandelsloh
Delikatessen
14.09.201820.00Hankensbüttel -
Kloster Isenhagen
Klosterkirche
klosterstr. 2
29386 Hankensbüttel
Nordbetont
02.09.201819.00DahnBurgruine Altdahn
66994 Dahn
Sternentöne
01.09.201818.00EppsteinTalkirche
Burgstr.
65817 Eppstein
Delikatessen
31.08.201819.30GriesheimLutherkirche
Pfarrgasse 264347
Griesheim
Glanz und Glaube
25.08.201819.00HeiligengrabeStiftskirche
Stiftgelände 1
16909 Heiligengrabe
Glanz und Glaube
19.08.201819.00FriedbergEv. Stadtkirche
Unserer lieben Frauen
Kaiserstraße 128
61169 Friedberg
(Hessen)
Nordbetont
17.08.201820.00Bad BramstedtMaria Magdalenen Kirche
Kirchenbleeck 13
24576 Bad Bramstedt
Delikatessen
16.08.201819.00VerdenDom
Lugenstein 10
1227283 Verden (Aller)
Delikatessen & Orgel
15.08.201820.00Burg (Fehmarn)St. Nikolaikirche
Breite Str. 47
23769 Fehmarn OT Burg
Delikatessen & Orgel
14.08.201820.00Heide St. Jürgen Kirche
Markt 27-28
25746 Heide
Delikatessen & Orgel
12.08.201820.00St.Peter-OrdingSt. Peter-Kirche
Olsdorfer Str. 19
25826 St. Peter-Ording
Delikatessen
11.08.201820.00BrodersbySt. Andreas Kirche
Missunder Fährstr. 17
24864 Brodersby
Delikatessen
09.08.201818.00Hohenstein-ErnsttalStadtgarten
Altmarkt 41
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Bühnenfieber
07.08.201820.00NeuruppinKlosterkirche
Niemöllerplatz
16816 Neuruppin
Delikatessen
06.08.201820.00PreetzKlosterkirche
Klosterhof 524211
Preetz
Delikatessen
04.08.201819.00WarnemündeEv. Kirche
Kirchenplatz
18119 Warnemünde
Glanz und Glaube
03.08.201819.00Mölln St-Nicolai-Kirche
Am Markt 12
23879 Mölln
Nordbetont
16.06.201817.00Remptendorf
OT Gahma
Wehrkirche
Gahma 10
07368 Remptendorf
Delikatessen
15.06.201819.30BlankenseeKirchenzentrum Waldfrieden
5214959 Trebbin
OT Blankensee
Delikatessen
27.05.2018

27.05.2018
10.00

20.00
Nebel (Amrum)

Nieblum (Föhr)
St Clemens Kirche

St. Johanniskirche
Wohldsweg 3
25938 Nieblum auf Föhr
Gottesdienst

Konzert Nordbetont
26.05.201810.00



20.00
Nebel (Amrum)



Wittdün (Amrum)
St. Clemens Hus
Postwai 325946
Nebel auf Amrum

Ev. Kapelle
Inselstr. 55
25946 Wittdün auf Amrum
Workshop



Konzert Nordbetont
25.05.201818.00Nebel (Amrum)St. Clemens Hus
Postwai 325946
Nebel auf Amrum
Workshop
21.05.201816.00SaxdorfEvang. Kirche
Hauptstr. 5
04895 Uebigau-Wahrenbrück
Delikatessen & Orgel
20.05.201819.00SebnitzStadtkirche
Peter und Paul Kirchstr.7
01855 Sebnitz
Nordbetont
19.05.201820.00LauterbachStadtkirche
Marktplatz
36341 Lauterbach
Nordbetont
06.05.201817.00Stadt WehlenRadfahrerkirche
Markt 7
01829 Stadt Wehlen
Delikatessen
05.05.201819.30GroßschönauEvang. Kirche
Theodor-Haebler-Str. 40
02779 Groß Schönau
Nordbetont
04.05.201819.30Berlin - RummelsburgErlöserkirche
Nöldnerstr. 43
10317 Berlin
Nordbetont
02.05.201819.30HoyerswerdaSchloss-Saal
Schlossplatz 1
02977 Hoyerswerda
Nordbetont
15.04.201817.00WetzlarDom
Domplatz
35578 Wetzlar
Delikatessen
14.04.201818.00HofheimJohanniskirche Kurhausstr. 24
65719 Hofheim
Delikatessen & Orgel
14.01.201817.00Bad OldesloePeter-Paul-Kirche
Kirchberg 8
243843 Bad Oldesloe
Delikatessen & Orgel
13.01.201817.00TrittauMartin-Luther-Kirche
Kirchstraße 18
22946 Trittau
Delikatessen & Orgel
Konzerte 2017
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgramm
30.12.201720.00Plau am SeeSt. Marienkirche
Kirchplatz 3
Frohlocket Überall
17.12.201717.00KremmenSt.-Nikolai-Kirche
Kirchplatz 1
16766 Kremmen
Frohlocket Überall
16.12.201720.00Visselhövede
St. Johannis-Kirche
Große Str. 8
27374 Visselhövede
Frohlocket Überall
15.12.201719.30Maintal-Hochstadt
Evang. Kirche
Am Kirchberg
63477 Maintal
Frohlocket Überall
08.12.201720.00BodensteinRittersaal Burg Bodenstein
Burgstraße 1
37339 Bodenstein
Frohlocket Überall
03.12.201717.00Melle BuerMartinikirche
Kirchplatz 1
49328 Melle
Frohlocket Überall
02.12.201718.00CoesfeldN.N.Frohlocket Überall
12.11.201717.00BernauSt. Marienkirche
Kirchplatz 8
16321 Bernau
Luther 2017
22.10.201717.00FlöhaGeorgenkirche
Dresdner Str. 4
09557 Flöha
Luther 2017
15.10.201717.00JessenSt. Nicolai Kirche
Kirchplatz 7
06917 Jessen
Luther 2017
14.10.201718.00Oelsnitz08606 Oelsnitz (Vogtland)
Kirchplatz 1
St. Jakobikirche
Bühnenfieber
08.10.201718.00Buchholz
St. Paulus-Kirche
Breite Str. 24
21244 Buchholz
Luther 2017
30.09.201719.00OschatzSt. Egidien-Kirche
04758 Oschatz
Kirchplatz 3
Nordbetont
23.09.201719.00Oybin
Bergkirche
02797 Oybin
Hauptstr.
Luther 2017
17.09.201716.30StörmthalKirche Vineta
Störmthaler See
Neuseenland bei Leipzig
Bühnenfieber
16.09.201719.30StolpeN.N.Luther 2017
15.09.201719.00RemplinSchlosskapelle
Schlossstr. 15
17139 Remplin
Nordbetont
05.09.201720.00Frankfurt / Oder
St.-Gertraud-Kirche
Grtraudenplatz 6
15230 Frankfurt Oder
Luther & Orgel
27.08.201718.00GüterslohMartin-Luther-Kirche
Martin-Luther-Platz
33330 Gütersloh
Luther 2017
26.08.201718.30WeselDom
Großer Markt
46483 Wesel
Luther 2017
25.08.201720.00BielefeldZionskirche
Am Zionswald 6
33617 Bielefeld
20.08.201717.00BiederitzNatürbühne an der Ehle
39175 Biederitz
Breite Str. 31
Luther 2017
19.08.201719.00DornburgSchloss Dornburg
Max-Krehan-Str. 2
07774 Dornburg-Camburg
Delikatessen
18.08.201719.30Bad SchandauSt. Johanniskiche
01814 Bad Schandau
Dampfschiffstr.
Delikatessen
16.08.201719.30BrandenburgDom
Burghof 1
14776 Brandenburg (Havel)
Luther 2017
15.08.201719.30Güstrow
Pfarrkirche St. Marien
Markt 32
18273 Güstrow
Luther 2017
12.08.201717.00GernrodeStiftskirche
06.08.201716.00LeipzigKirche Schönau
Schönauer Str. 245
04205 Leipzig
Luther 2017
06.11.201617.00Hachenburg-AltstadtBatholomäus-Kirche
Obere Kirchestr. 2a
57627 Hachenburg
Delikatessen und Orgel
23.08.201620.00Petersdorf / FehmarnSt. Johannis Kirche
An der Kirche 4
23769 Petersdorf / Fehmarn
Delikatessen
05.12.201519.00SchöningenSt.-Lorenz-Kirche Klosterfreiheit 9c 38364 SchöningenFrohlocket überall
04.12.201519.00GettorfKirche St. Jürgen

Kirchstraße

24214 Gettorf
Frohlocket überall
04.10.201517.00PilgramsreuthEvangelische Kirche

Pilgramsreuth 12

95111 Rehau
Delikatessen
03.10.201518.00Eppstein (Taunus)Talkirche

Am Wernerplatz

65817 Eppstein
Banda Organo
01.10.201520.00BensheimMichaeliskirche

Darmstädter Straße 25

64625 Bensheim
Banda Organo
27.09.201517.00Weinböhla
18.09.201519.30BispingenSt.Antonius-Kirche

Kirchweg 5

29646 Bispingen
Nordbetont
17.09.201519.00Niendorf (Ostsee)Petrikirche

Sydowstraße

23669 Niendorf
Nordbetont
16.09.201519.30WittstockSt-Marien-Kiche

Kirchplatz

16909 Wittstock
Delikatessen
06.09.201516.30LeipzigVineta auf dem Störmthaler See

Neuseenland

bei Leipzig
Bühnenfieber
30.08.201519.00AschebergSchloss Westerwinkel

Horn-Westerwinkel 1

59387 Ascheberg
Delikatessen
29.08.201520.00GiekauSt.-Johannes-Kirche

Seestraße 2

24321 Giekau
Delikatessen
28.08.201520.00Bad BramstedtMaria-Magdalenen-Kirche

Glückstädter Straße 20

24576 Bad Bramstedt
Nordbetont
27.08.201520.00VerdenDom zu Verden

Lugenstein 10

27283 Verden
Banda Organo
26.08.201520.00Burg (Fehmarn)St. Nikolaikirche

Hinterm Kirchhof

23769 Burg auf Fehmarn
Banda Organo
25.08.201520.00HeideSt.-Jürgen-Kirche

Markt 27

25746 Heide (Holstein)
Banda Organo
23.08.201520.00HelgolandKirche St. Nicolai

Schulweg 648

27498 Helgoland
Nordbetont
22.08.201520.00LudwigslustStadtkirche

An der Stadtkirche

19288 Ludwigslust
Glanz und Glaube
21.08.201519.00RöbelSt.-Marien-Kirche

Straße der Deutschen Einheit 14

17207 Röbel (Müritz)
Delikatessen
20.08.201519.30Waren (Müritz)St. Georgenkirche

Alter Markt

17192 Waren
Glanz und Glaube

Nordbetont
19.08.201519.30BrandenburgDom

Burghof 1

14776 Brandenburg an der Havel
Nordbetont
18.08.201520.00NeuruppinKlosterkirche

Niemöllerplatz

16816 Neuruppin
Nordbetont
16.08.201518.00ZittauSt.-Johannis-Kirche

Johannisplatz 1

02763 Zittau
Glanz und Glaube

Banda Organo
15.08.201520.00LeitzkauSchloss Leitzkau

Am Schloss 4

39279 Leitzkau
Delikatessen
12.07.201517.00MünchebergStadtpfarrkirche St. Marien

Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 52

15374 Müncheberg
Nordbetont
11.07.201519.00AngermündeSt.-Marien-Kirche

Kirchgasse

16278 Angermünde
Sternentöne
10.07.201519.00LichterfeldeEv. Kirche

Britzer Straße 2

16244 Schorfheide OT Lichterfelde
Nordbetont
05.07.201518.00GüterslohMartin-Luther-Kirche

Berliner Platz

33330 Gütersloh
Banda Organo
28.06.201516.00OttersburgGut Ottersburg

Gutshof 1

39597 Ottersburg
Delikatessen
14.06.201511.00SondershausenThüringer Landesakademie

Lohberg 11

99706 Sondershausen
Bühnenfieber
07.06.201518.00Köln-NeuehrenfeldVersöhnungskirche

Eisheiligenstraße 32-42

50825 Köln
Delikatessen
06.06.201519.00EnnepetalKirche-Milspe-Rüggeberg

Kirchstraße 44

58256 Enepetal
Delikatessen
05.06.201519.00CoesfeldSt.-Lamberti-Kirche

Walkenbrückenstrae 8

48653 Coesfeld
Glanz und Glaube
25.05.201516.00SaxdorfDorfkirche

Hauptstraße 5

04895 Saxdorf
Nordbetont
24.05.201517.00WeißwasserKreuzkirche

Kirchstraße

02943 Weißwasser
Delikatessen
23.05.201519.00OybinBergkirche

Zur Bürgerallee 3 b

02797 Kurort Oybin
Nordbetont
08.05.201519.00SchleswigSchloss Gottorf
Schlossinsel 1
24837 Schleswig
Delikatessen
01.05.201519.30Berlin-RummelsburgErlöserkirche
Nöldnerstr. 23
10317 Berlin
Delikatessen
19.04.201517.00LudwigsfeldeEv. Kirche St. Michael
Margeritenweg 1A
14974 Ludwigsfelde
Delikatessen
18.04.201517.00NossenStadtkirche
Dresdener Straße 2
01683 Nossen
Delikatessen
16.04.201520.00Rheda WiedenbrückOrangerie Schloss Rheda
Steinweg 16
33378 Rheda
Delikatessen
12.04.201517.00JacobsdorfDorfkirche
Hauptstraße
15236 Jacobsdorf (Mark)
Delikatessen
15.02.201518.00Bad OldesloePeter-Paul-Kirche
Kirchberg 4
23843 Bad Oldesloe
Nordbetont
14.02.201518.00SoltauSt.-Johannis-Kirche
Bahnhofstraße
29614 Soltau
Delikatessen
10.01.201515.00Mellendorfgeschlossene Veranstaltung
30900 Wedemark
Delikatessen
07.05.201717.00TeltowSt. Andreaskirche
14513 Teltow
Breite Str.
Luther 2017
09.06.201719.30Leerevang. Kirche Logabirum
Logabirumer Str. 60
26789 Leer
Luther 2017
24.08.201620.00SchleswigSchleswiger Dom
Norderdomstraße 4
24837 Schleswig
Delikatessen & Orgel
12.12.201520.00WürzburgTrinitatiskirche

Unterer Kirchplatz 2

97084 Würzburg
Frohlocket überall
25.08.201620.00HeiligenhafenStadtkirche
Kirchenstrasse
23774 Heiligenhafen
Nordbetont
17.06.201720.00BarmstedtHeiligen-Geist-KircheDelikatessen
24.06.201619.30BeedenbostelMartinskirche,
Ahnsbecker Straße 1
29355 Beedenbostel
Nordbetont
28.08.201620.00WandlitzAgrarmuseuem
Breitscheidstraße 8-9
16348 Wandlitz
Delikatessen
31.03.201719.00NordenhammMartin-Luther-Kirche
Mittelweg 5
26954 Nordenham
Luther 2017
14.02.201617.00HalternErlöserkirche
Reinhard-Freericks-Str. 17
45721 Haltern am See
15.05.201616.00BuckowBuckower Schlosspark
15377 Buckow
(Märkische Schweiz)
Delikatessen
28.05.201617.00RadegastBenefiz- und Geburtstagskonzert
Evang. Kirche
Kirchplatz
06369 Radegast
Delikatessen
20.05.201619.30Neu ZaucheDorfkirche
Friedensstraße 1
15913 Neu Zauche
Delikatessen & Orgel
Mit Matthias Eisenberg!
16.12.201619.30TorgauFestsaal des Rathauses
Markt 1
04860 Torgau
Frohlocket Überall!
30.04.201718.00Bad PyrmontStaatsbad
Heiligenangerstraße 6
1812 Bad Pyrmont
Delikatessen & Orgel
24.08.201617.00KielNikolaikirche
Alter Markt
24103 Kiel
Delikatessen
19.06.201617.00QuickbornMarienkirche
Ellerauer Straße 2
25451 Quickborn
Nordbetont
16.10.201617.00MünchenlohraKlosterkirche St. Gangolf
Klosterstraße
99759 Großlohra
Glanz und Glaube
16.06.201720.00Aumühle
Bismarck-Gedächtnis-Kirche
Börnsener Str. 25
21521 Aumühle
Luther 2017 & Chor
10.02.201719.30Rietenau
St. Urichskirche
Thaddäus-Troll-Straße 14
71546 Aspach-Rietenau
Luther 2017 mit Uraufführung
Konzerte 2015
27.08.201620.00Lindow (Mark)Stadtkirche
Straße des Friedens 62
16835 Lindow (Mark)
Nordbetont
20.08.201619.00DornburgSchloss Dornburg
Max-Krehan-Straße 2
07774 Dornburg-Camburg
Delikatessen
05.08.201619.30RemplinSchlosskapelle
Schlossstraße 15
17139 Remplin
Bühnenfieber
29.08.201619.30SchwarzenbergSt Georgenkirche
Obere Schlossstraße 9
08340 Schwarzenberg
Delikatessen
01.04.201710.00NordenhammMartin-Luther-Kirche
Mittelweg 5
26954 Nordenham
Workshop
31.07.201621.30DüsseldorfLiebfrauenkirche
Degerstraße 27
40235 Düsseldorf
Nordbetont
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgamm
26.11.201617.00BurgkemnitzBarockkirche
Platz der Jugend 8
06774 Muldestausee
Frohlocket Überall!
25.06.201618.00HanstedtSt.-Jakobi-Kirche
Harburger Straße 2
21271 Hanstedt
Delikatessen
04.09.201617.00HainaKloster
Landgraf-Philipp-Platz 3
35114 Haina
Nordbetont
18.02.201718.00Schwäbisch Hall
Stadtkirche St. Michael
Am Markt 1
74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Luther 2017
31.12.201522.00WurzenDom zu Wurzen

Domplatz 9

04808 Wurzen
Silvesterprogramm
06.01.201718.30Rheda-Wiedenbrück33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Wilhelmstr. 43
Kirche St.-Clemens
Frohlocket Überall
27.11.201617.00Berlin-KöpenickStadtkirche St.Laurentius
Alt-Köpenick 9-10
12555 Berlin
Frohlocket Überall!
06.05.201719.00ForstStadtkirche
03149 Forst
Frankfurter Str. 23
Luther 2017
13.08.201620.00TannNiklaskirche
Geriethweg
36142 Tann
Nordbetont
25.09.201617.00WeinböhlaSt.-Martins-Kirche
Kirchplatz 16
01689 Weinböhla
Delikatessen + Orgel
17.06.201618.00DresdenFestakt 20 Jahre
Sächsische Akademie der Künste
Palaisplatz 3
01097 Dresden
Sternentöne
Sonderprogramm
18.12.201611.00SondershausenThüringer Landesakademie
Lohberg 11
99706 Sondershausen
Frohlocket überall
27.03.201616.00ChorinKapelle Kloster Chorin
Amt Chorin 1la
16230 Chorin
Glanz und Glaube
19.02.201717.00Bad SchwalbachReformationskirche
65307 Bad Schwalbach
Adolfstr. 34
Luther 2017
21.08.201615.30KleinmachnowRathausvorplatz
Adolf-Grimme-Ring 10
14532 Kleinmachnow
Delikatessen
05.08.201716.45UelzenSt.-Marien-Kirche
29525 Uelzen
Pastorenstr. 2
Luther 2017
09.12.201620.00BodensteinRittersaal Burg Bodenstein
Burgstraße 1
37339 Bodenstein
Frohlocket Überall!
21.05.201619.00Melle-BuerMartinikirche
Kirchplatz 1
49328 Melle
Nordbetont
07.01.201718.00Nettetal-LobberichAlte Kirche
Doerkesplatz 1
41334 Nettetal
Frohlocket Überall
05.03.201619.00WehrStadthalle
Hauptstraße 14
79664 Wehr
Nordbetont
11.12.201616.00WachowHavelländische MusikfestspieleFrohlocket Überall!
05.05.201719.30NeuzelleKlosterkirche
Stiftsplatz 1
Glanz und Glaube
18.06.201619.30PlaueEvang. Kirche
Kirchstraße 8
14774 Brandenburg OT Plaue
Delikatessen
06.03.201618.00Bockenheim (Pfalz)Martinskirche Kirchgasse
67278 Bockenheim
Nordbetont
28.04.201718.00Großschweidnitz
Sächs. Krankenhaus
Dr.-Max-Krell-Park 41
02708 Großschweidnitz
Delikatessen
11.02.201718.00Nürtingen72622 Nürtingen
Kirchstr. 1
Stadtkirche St.-Laurentius
Luther 2017
11.12.2015N.N.VisselhövedeSt.-Johannis-Kirche

Große Straße 8

27374 Visselhövede
Frohlocket überall
10.06.201718.00GehrdenMagarethenkirche
Kirchstr. 4
30989 Gehrden
Luther & Orgel
DatumZeitOrtAnschriftProgamm
18.08.201620.00HildesheimSt.Michaelis
Michaelis-Platz 2,
31134 Hildesheim
Nordbetont
Konzerte 2016
29.04.201719.30DannenbergSt.-Johannis-Kirche
An der Kirche 7a
29451 Dannenberg
Nordbetont
13.02.201620.00LingenKreuzkirche
Universitätsplatz 1
49808 Lingen (Ems)
11.06.201617.00PretzienSt. Thomas Kirche
Dr.-Martin-Luther-Straße
39217 Schönebeck OT Pretzien
Nordbetont
13.12.201518.00NauheimEvangelische Kirche Nauheim

Heinich-Kaul-Platz 2

64569 Nauheim
Frohlocket überall
26.08.201619.30Bad DoberanMünster
Klostergasse 2
18209 Bad Doberan
Nordbetont
14.08.201618.00GüterslohMartin-Luther-Kirche
Martin-Luther-Platz
33330 Gütersloh
Sternentöne
06.12.201516.00HavelbergArt-Hotel-Kiebitzberg

Schönberger Weg 6

39539 Havelberg
Frohlocket überall
18.06.201720.00HelgolandSt. Nicolai-Kirche
27498 Helgoland
Schulweg 648
Delikatessen
11.06.201717.00SögelSchlossgarten Clemenswerth
49751 Sögel
Clemenswerth (Schlossallee)
Delikatessen
06.08.201619.00DahnBurg „Alt-Dahn“
66994 Dahn
Bühnenfieber
02.08.201718. OktRendsburg

St.-Marien-Kirche
24768 Rendsburg
An der Marienkirche 21
Luther 2017
03.08.201720.00BannesdorfSt.-Johannis-Kirche
Bürgermeister-Scheffler-Str.
23769 Bannesdorf (Fehmarn)
Luther 2017
30.07.201619.30BautzenSternwarte
Czornebohstraße 8
02625 Bautzen
SONDERPROGRAMM
-Sterne-
30.11.201619.30Bad DübenStadtkirche St. Nikolai
Kirchplatz 1
04849 Bad Düben
Frohlocket überall
02.04.201717.00CappenbergStiftskirche Schloss Cappenberg
59379 Selm
Schlossberg
Glanz und Glaube
12.05.201619.00VerdenDom
Lugenstein 10
27283 Verden
Delikatessen & Orgel
07.08.2016Nov 30GießenBasilika auf dem Schiffenberg
35396 Gießen
Delikatessen
17.08.201620.00Plau am SeeSt.-Marienkirche
Kirchplatz 3
19395 Plau
Nordbetont
13.05.201619.00Rotenburg (Wümme)Stadtkirche
Am Kirchhof 9
27356 Rotenburg
Delikatessen & Orgel
08.01.201717.00Mönchengladbach41179 Mönchengladbach
St.-Helena-Platz 11
Pfarrkirche St. Helena
Frohlocket Überall
15.08.201620.00MeldorfDom
Nordermarkt
25704 Meldorf
Delikatessen
31.12.201621.00Dresden - PlauenAuferstehungskirche
Reckestraße 6
01187 Dresden
Silvesterprogramm
17.04.201617.00Dortmund-WellinghofenKirche Heilg Geist
Auf den Pforten 4
44265 Dortmund
Delikatessen
28.03.201617.00BrodowinStüler-Kirche
Dorfstr. 11
16230 Brodowin
Deleikatessen
05.11.201619.00BirnbachEv. Kirche
Kirchenstraße
57612 Birnbach
Delikatessen & Orgel